Total Scores
Team Team Name Driver Navi State Prologue Salt Lick City Debs Wall Sal's Wall Wall 1 Wall 2 Wall 3 Loop Sand Wall Sand Motorkahana The Counts Wall Thick Shake 1 Thick Shake 2 Thick Shake 3 Thick Shake 4 Canon Ball Bullseye Total Score Rank
9 DMAC Carpentry Dave McPherson Damien Volta VIC 89 52 92 96 96 92 98 92 88 94 62 76 98 72 100 96 96 1489 1st
29 Warragul Towing Racing Nic Hodge Daniel Fusanito VIC 74 81 100 98 93 94 96 80 72 83 57 80 94 74 80 90 98 1444 2nd
4 Team Biders #1 John Biders Russell Andrew VIC 86 95 98 92 88 96 88 20 93 100 68 74 92 100 98 88 60 1436 3rd
2 Team Biders #3 Matt Kool Michael Hawke VIC 92 86 76 74 68 20 84 100 94 92 66 98 76 98 96 98 78 1396 4th
111 Hellgq Stealth Winches Rohan Archibald Glenn Thomas VIC 100 94 81 68 80 93 90 98 71 90 20 88 59 94 68 80 68 1342 5th
47 RGM Racing Greg Jackson Brent Griffin QLD 20 20 96 88 100 100 100 78 95 96 20 66 86 88 84 82 100 1319 6th
8 GBC Motor Sport Brian Gregg Gregg David QLD 20 90 68 58 92 86 92 88 81 69 62 70 88 86 86 84 88 1308 7th
5 K & M Racing Mani Kafantaris Tristan Saunders NSW 70 20 82 89 79 85 94 20 87 82 56 68 96 78 90 74 92 1262 8th
11 Dobinson Performance Division (DPD) Oliver Clews Ashley Quirk QLD 80 55 94 100 74 82 82 86 69 56 20 64 90 84 76 86 62 1260 9th
44 Triple AAA Engineering Brenton Higham Jarod Wiltshire SA 90 98 80 82 72 20 20 94 70 71 20 92 84 80 72 100 82 1227 10th
68 SR Racing Steven Reid Troy Oshyer NSW 68 79 78 78 90 15 67 96 84 75 0 82 100 62 88 72 84 1218 11th
100 Pacific Quads Racing Ben Saunders James Maroske QLD 98 70 90 90 94 20 20 90 61 78 20 60 74 92 78 92 64 1191 12th
25 Dog & Budgie Racing Jake Chislett Jason Head QLD 84 92 66 72 81 80 70 20 96 59 20 72 60 82 62 78 94 1188 13th
77 Here for Beer Michael Adams Kelvin Richardson QLD 76 10 79 84 70 84 80 84 72 62 20 78 62 70 69 94 76 1170 14th
61 ARB Rockhampton Greg McDonald David King QLD 20 78 64 76 20 20 74 82 73 70 62 96 78 90 82 76 70 1131 15th
12 Ultimate Finish Racing Tom Taylor  Steve Fowler VIC 20 82 20 20 82 20 76 20 90 58 56 84 70 66 66 66 80 976 16th
17 The 4wd Shed Phil Carr Billy Carr VIC 66 20 0 57 20 20 20 20 63 98 20 86 68 96 64 64 74 856 17th
36 Sharp Exhaust Jeremy Edwards Jack Longmuir VIC 83 74 62 64 20 20 20 20 54 79 20 58 82 76 70 20 0 822 18th
14 F'n'C Racing Rob Fing Chris Little NSW 20 58 72 20 20 20 20 20 12 0 20 100 80 64 94 68 90 778 19th
22 FourPlay 4x4 Tim Margitich Tom Margitich SA 73 20 65 65 20 20 20 20 80 86 20 90 72 0 0 0 0 651 20th
24 Have A Crack Steve Graham Brett Harrison VIC 20 61 20 20 20 20 20 20 0 20 20 62 66 68 92 20 66 615 21st
33 Phat Kid Offroad Owen Lacey Brenton Veitch VIC 82 15 83 86 76 88 81 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 531 22nd
95 Tint A Car Racing Brad Dukes Robbie Weller QLD 20 83 58 51 15 20 15 20 5 72 20 94 58 0 0 0 0 531 22nd
13 Team Biders #2 Brendan Jones Simon Cameron VIC 96 67 74 80 78 20 78 20 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 528 24th
7 Commodore Wrecking Anthony Newlands Ty Couche VIC 20 20 50 66 20 20 10 20 15 60 20 20 20 20 20 20 86 507 25th
48 BM Racing Brad McLaren Mick Riley VIC 20 80 56 55 20 20 20 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 291 26th
88 Yukon Offroad Damian Lynch Graeme Hicks VIC 20 15 0 0 20 20 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 70 72 237 27th
3 Another Crack Marcus Bloodworth Darcy Bloodworth VIC 20 58 54 20 20 20 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 212 28th
28 Border Carpentry Daniel Brennan Edan Brennan VIC 72 64 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 184 29th
27 Team Mickey Thompson- Narrabeen Tyre Power Malcolm Graham James Cary NSW 20 15 52 15 20 20 20 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 182 30th
868 Garden Shed Motorsport Jason Williams Ryan Retton-Howe NSW 20 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 96 31st